org.entrystore.rest.springboot.configuration

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total83 of 5,09998%44 of 58692%48551209835257063
IndexedListSettings1898898%1413690%1398517202301
EntryStoreConfiguration1710886%21083%4153262901
HttpBasicAuthConfiguration153469%5550%56490101
JettyErrorHandlerCustomizer.SanitizedServerErrorHandler10947%n/a24492401
PasswordResetExecutorConfiguration.new ThreadPoolTaskExecutor() {...}2578%n/a14181401
JettyErrorHandlerCustomizer.SanitizedErrorWriter12796%5758%5120270601
EntryStoreCorsConfigurationSource23198%3797%12916001001
MailConfiguration19098%2496%1181430501
OidcCustomConfiguration11097%1995%1121250201
TraversalProperties20999%32790%33003701501
IndexedListSettings.Contribution3597%50%14040301
LegacyPropertyTranslator.Translation557100%5998%15509502501
SmtpProperties435100%46093%45007101801
CacheRegistryConfiguration135100%12100%0110280501
LegacyPropertyTranslator129100%2100%090240801
ServerHeaderCustomizer105100%15100%0170250901
ProxyProperties101100%31583%3150170601
PasswordRulesProperties92100%2100%030150201
StatusReportProperties89100%n/a090280901
SamlCustomConfiguration85100%14100%090140201
ActuatorConfiguration77100%16100%0160180801
MvcConfiguration64100%n/a040160401
FormEncodedMethodsCustomizer58100%583%16090301
CorsProperties58100%2100%090170801
CasCustomConfiguration57100%12100%07070101
PasswordRulesInitializer55100%n/a02080201
ConfirmationUrlProperties55100%4100%040140201
MvcAsyncConfiguration53100%10100%060100101
PasswordLoginMode49100%6100%05080201
JettyErrorHandlerCustomizer45100%n/a04090401
LegacyPropertyKeyDetector44100%4100%060110401
PasswordResetExecutorConfiguration40100%n/a030120301
ServerHeaderCustomizer.VersionPrecision39100%n/a02080201
EchoProperties37100%583%15080201
EntryEndpointContentNegotiationStrategy37100%583%15070201
CasCustomConfiguration.Server33100%6100%05040201
OidcCustomConfiguration.Provider32100%6100%04050101
SamlCustomConfiguration.Idp32100%4100%03040101
OidcCustomConfiguration.RedirectUrl28100%4100%03080101
Rdf4jSystemPropertiesInitializer27100%4100%04070201
BackupSchedulerStarter27100%n/a04060401
BooleanConfigCondition24100%n/a02050201
CasVersion21100%n/a01040101
SmtpProperties.SmtpSecurity21100%n/a01040101
JettyErrorHandlerCustomizer.SanitizedServletErrorHandler21100%n/a050100501
SyndicationProperties21100%2100%03040201
PasswordLoginConfiguration16100%n/a03020301
JettyErrorHandlerCustomizer.new AbstractConfiguration() {...}15100%n/a02030201
IndexedListSettings.Found15100%n/a01010101
SamlCustomConfiguration.Idp.Metadata15100%2100%02040101
IndexedListSettings.Reading12100%n/a01010101
SmtpProperties.Addresses12100%n/a01010101
AuthFeatureProperties9100%n/a01010101
HttpBasicAuthConfiguration.Cache9100%n/a01010101
EntryStoreCorsConfigurationSource.Policies9100%n/a01010101
SmtpProperties.Resolution9100%n/a01010101
DeprecatedEmailAddressProperties9100%n/a01010101
AppStartedListener100%n/a02030201
SamlCustomConfiguration.RedirectUrl100%n/a01010101
InfoAppPropertiesConfiguration.App100%n/a01010101
CasCustomConfiguration.RedirectSuccess100%n/a01010101
CasCustomConfiguration.RedirectFailure100%n/a01010101
InfoAppPropertiesConfiguration100%n/a01010101