org.entrystore.rest.springboot.configuration

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total83 of 5,09998%44 of 58692%48551209835257063
IndexedListSettings.java191,05098%1513790%14104517802804
EntryStoreConfiguration.java1710886%21083%4153262901
HttpBasicAuthConfiguration.java154374%5550%574100202
JettyErrorHandlerCustomizer.java1421793%5758%72745722105
PasswordResetExecutorConfiguration.java6590%n/a171191702
EntryStoreCorsConfigurationSource.java24098%3797%13016101102
MailConfiguration.java19098%2496%1181430501
OidcCustomConfiguration.java17098%2996%1191380403
TraversalProperties.java20999%32790%33003701501
LegacyPropertyTranslator.java686100%6198%164011903302
SmtpProperties.java477100%46093%45307702104
ServerHeaderCustomizer.java144100%15100%01903301102
SamlCustomConfiguration.java138100%20100%0150230504
CacheRegistryConfiguration.java135100%12100%0110280501
CasCustomConfiguration.java102100%18100%0140130504
ProxyProperties.java101100%31583%3150170601
PasswordRulesProperties.java92100%2100%030150201
StatusReportProperties.java89100%n/a090280901
ActuatorConfiguration.java77100%16100%0160180801
MvcConfiguration.java64100%n/a040160401
FormEncodedMethodsCustomizer.java58100%583%16090301
CorsProperties.java58100%2100%090170801
PasswordRulesInitializer.java55100%n/a02080201
ConfirmationUrlProperties.java55100%4100%040140201
MvcAsyncConfiguration.java53100%10100%060100101
PasswordLoginMode.java49100%6100%05080201
LegacyPropertyKeyDetector.java44100%4100%060110401
EchoProperties.java37100%583%15080201
EntryEndpointContentNegotiationStrategy.java37100%583%15070201
Rdf4jSystemPropertiesInitializer.java27100%4100%04070201
BackupSchedulerStarter.java27100%n/a04060401
BooleanConfigCondition.java24100%n/a02050201
CasVersion.java21100%n/a01040101
SyndicationProperties.java21100%2100%03040201
PasswordLoginConfiguration.java16100%n/a03020301
InfoAppPropertiesConfiguration.java12100%n/a02020202
AuthFeatureProperties.java9100%n/a01010101
DeprecatedEmailAddressProperties.java9100%n/a01010101
AppStartedListener.java100%n/a02030201