org.entrystore.rest.springboot.controller

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total162 of 3,29295%39 of 20480%43239256715135020
AppExceptionHandler5484293%73984%747619112401
MetadataController3323287%6960%7167481801
AuthController2958595%63685%945312032401
ResourceController1335496%82374%83247901501
EchoController108689%2880%282200301
ContextController915194%3770%3131290801
SearchController13094%2675%282240401
EntryController33098%32990%33007201401
ExecutionController2492%1150%13040201
ManagementController2996%1150%15060401
SparqlController92100%4100%0110130901
ProxyController71100%n/a040150401
LookupController56100%n/a040120401
AuthUserController44100%2100%050100401
RelationController34100%n/a02090201
GroupController18100%n/a02060201
MergeController17100%n/a01050101
ValidatorController15100%n/a01050101
AuthController.ConfirmForm15100%n/a01010101
MessageController100%n/a01020101