org.entrystore.rest.springboot.controller

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total162 of 3,29295%39 of 20480%43239256715135020
AppExceptionHandler.java5484293%73984%747619112401
MetadataController.java3323287%6960%7167481801
AuthController.java2960095%63685%946312132502
ResourceController.java1335496%82374%83247901501
EchoController.java108689%2880%282200301
ContextController.java915194%3770%3131290801
SearchController.java13094%2675%282240401
EntryController.java33098%32990%33007201401
ExecutionController.java2492%1150%13040201
ManagementController.java2996%1150%15060401
SparqlController.java92100%4100%0110130901
ProxyController.java71100%n/a040150401
LookupController.java56100%n/a040120401
AuthUserController.java44100%2100%050100401
RelationController.java34100%n/a02090201
GroupController.java18100%n/a02060201
MergeController.java17100%n/a01050101
ValidatorController.java15100%n/a01050101
MessageController.java100%n/a01020101