org.entrystore.rest.springboot.security

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total297 of 6,17695%64 of 51687%87594621,33327335053
SecurityConfig1051,16691%114580%199114260106301
SsrfValidator4556992%216876%19691214602401
SpringMetadataResource368670%10100%82282281701
SsrfValidator.SniSSLSocketFactory343550%n/a484124801
RefreshableRelyingPartyRegistrationRepository2373796%106085%1062615602701
CasConfig17194%2981%2153440901
ESUserDetailsService23796%41680%4193520901
FormLoginAuthenticationSuccessHandler15495%4660%483430301
AbstractSsoLoginSuccessHandler25897%21487%21926001101
SsrfValidator.Origin2278%1150%12160101
CachingPasswordEncoder11495%11794%1161270701
CasConfig.new X509TrustManager() {...}37%n/a34343401
InvalidSessionCookieFilter.SessionlessRequest66%n/a25262501
SsrfSafeHttpClient15299%21285%2100330301
AuthTokenCookies420100%35194%34508401801
OidcLoginSuccessHandler122100%12100%01603301001
SamlLoginSuccessHandler118100%12100%01603301001
FormLoginAuthenticationFailureHandler111100%8100%060210201
CsrfRequestMatcher93100%6100%060170301
OidcAuthorizationRequestResolver90100%11593%1130180501
UsernameClaimOidcUserService81100%2100%040110301
SsoLoginRateLimitFilter76100%4100%070160501
SamlAcsRequestMatcher73100%n/a040140401
CacheSaml2AuthenticationRequestRepository70100%8100%0100150601
CacheOAuth2AuthorizationRequestRepository69100%1787%1100150601
OidcProviderRegistrationValidator65100%10100%070130201
InvalidSessionCookieFilter.UnconditionalRequest65100%8100%0110110701
SamlRelayStateResolver59100%12100%080130201
WhitelistBasicAuthenticationConverter58100%4100%070150501
SamlLoginFailureHandler52100%4100%040110201
SsoLoginFailureHandler52100%n/a040120401
InvalidSessionCookieFilter47100%10100%070110201
DeletedUserSessionExpirer44100%1375%160110401
SessionContextRepository.new DeferredSecurityContext() {...}44100%2100%050110401
SamlAcsRequestMatcher.LegacyAcsRequestMatcher36100%6100%06060301
SessionContextRepository32100%2100%05090401
SecurityConfig.new SecurityConfigurerAdapter() {...}28100%n/a02050201
SpringMetadataResource.TimeLimitedUrlResource26100%n/a02080201
CasLoginSuccessHandler25100%n/a06080601
SsrfValidator.ValidatedTarget24100%n/a01050101
ESUserSessionDetails23100%n/a01050101
RefreshableRelyingPartyRegistrationRepository.IdpMetadata23100%2100%03020201
SecurityConfig.new ObjectPostProcessor() {...}20100%n/a02030201
SessionLifetimeFilter20100%4100%03080101
SecurityConfig.new ObjectPostProcessor() {...}17100%n/a02030201
HeaderOnlyForMultipartCsrfTokenRequestHandler16100%2100%03040201
SecurityConfig.new PasswordEncoder() {...}15100%n/a03050301
CacheAwareRedirectStrategy11100%n/a02040201
SessionConfig11100%n/a03030301
OidcLoginSuccessHandler.OidcContext100%n/a01010101
AuthTokenCookies.Target100%n/a01010101
SamlLoginSuccessHandler.SamlContext100%n/a01010101
DisabledAfterPasswordCheckException100%n/a01020101