org.entrystore.rest.springboot.security

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total297 of 6,17695%64 of 51687%87594621,33327335053
SecurityConfig.java1051,24692%114580%1910014272107205
SsrfValidator.java8565088%226975%24801716943404
SpringMetadataResource.java3611275%10100%82483081902
RefreshableRelyingPartyRegistrationRepository.java2376097%106286%1065615802902
CasConfig.java1517492%2981%51964731302
ESUserDetailsService.java23796%41680%4193520901
FormLoginAuthenticationSuccessHandler.java15495%4660%483430301
AbstractSsoLoginSuccessHandler.java25897%21487%21926001101
CachingPasswordEncoder.java11495%11794%1161270701
InvalidSessionCookieFilter.java12096%18100%22322821403
SsrfSafeHttpClient.java15299%21285%2100330301
AuthTokenCookies.java429100%35194%34608501902
OidcLoginSuccessHandler.java131100%12100%01703401102
SamlLoginSuccessHandler.java127100%12100%01703401102
FormLoginAuthenticationFailureHandler.java111100%8100%060210201
SamlAcsRequestMatcher.java109100%6100%0100200702
CsrfRequestMatcher.java93100%6100%060170301
OidcAuthorizationRequestResolver.java90100%11593%1130180501
UsernameClaimOidcUserService.java81100%2100%040110301
SsoLoginRateLimitFilter.java76100%4100%070160501
SessionContextRepository.java76100%4100%0100190802
CacheSaml2AuthenticationRequestRepository.java70100%8100%0100150601
CacheOAuth2AuthorizationRequestRepository.java69100%1787%1100150601
OidcProviderRegistrationValidator.java65100%10100%070130201
SamlRelayStateResolver.java59100%12100%080130201
WhitelistBasicAuthenticationConverter.java58100%4100%070150501
SsoLoginFailureHandler.java52100%n/a040120401
SamlLoginFailureHandler.java52100%4100%040110201
DeletedUserSessionExpirer.java44100%1375%160110401
CasLoginSuccessHandler.java25100%n/a06080601
ESUserSessionDetails.java23100%n/a01050101
SessionLifetimeFilter.java20100%4100%03080101
HeaderOnlyForMultipartCsrfTokenRequestHandler.java16100%2100%03040201
SessionConfig.java100%n/a03030301
CacheAwareRedirectStrategy.java100%n/a02040201
DisabledAfterPasswordCheckException.java100%n/a01020101