org.entrystore.rest.springboot.service

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,926 of 12,53284%384 of 1,57075%3371,1324202,80614329044
RelationService2932%300%182057593501
EntryService2381,40185%6418374%611635638013401
LookupService19316445%282041%193030650601
MetadataService18640168%254765%22504312411301
AuthService1851,44688%3513579%361344434124601
ResourceSerializationService17880781%438566%35863622912001
ResourceService10943880%216274%19562611911001
SearchService8550885%193967%1538191260901
FileResourceService8423473%122466%92521850701
SyndicationService6719073%151142%121915551601
UserService5129285%115382%83711820501
ListResourceService5043689%74185%7361312201201
ExecutionService4615977%122264%12209470301
ContextService4349191%153771%14371213801101
StatusService2236294%91155%112419121401
TestDataLoadService171648%50%246111301
MessageService1512689%61470%5123350201
ValidatorService15992%1894%1174470701
SparqlService.SizeLimitedOutputStream7387%375%283221601
SamlAuthService13694%2893%2212330601
EchoService2475%100%02260101
MergeService4185%100%032120201
GroupService25097%3494%2221480401
OidcAuthService19296%3694%2262430701
SparqlService36898%34093%33329701001
FixedWindowRateLimiter22999%32388%3210410801
ProxyService41699%65089%64809402001
LanguageAwareFacets525100%35795%343010201301
SolrSearchInputValidator363100%67092%65308001501
SolrManagementService82100%12100%080210201
TokenService75100%880%280140301
ClientAddressRateLimiter65100%10100%090150401
FileResourceService.RequestBodyInputStream42100%8100%07090301
ReservedNamesService17100%n/a02020201
OidcAuthService.ProviderSelection100%n/a01010101
SearchRateLimiter100%n/a01020101
EntryService.new TypeReference() {...}100%n/a01010101
EntryService.new TypeReference() {...}100%n/a01010101
EntryService.new TypeReference() {...}100%n/a01010101
EntryService.new TypeReference() {...}100%n/a01010101
MessageRateLimiter100%n/a01020101
SparqlService.SparqlResultTooLargeException100%n/a01020101
FileResourceService.RequestBodyReadException100%n/a01020101
SparqlService.FederatedServiceDetector100%n/a01020101