org.entrystore.rest.springboot.service

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,926 of 12,53284%384 of 1,57075%3371,1324202,80614329044
RelationService.java2932%300%182057593501
EntryService.java2381,43385%6418374%611675638013805
LookupService.java19316445%282041%193030650601
MetadataService.java18640168%254765%22504312411301
AuthService.java1851,44688%3513579%361344434124601
ResourceSerializationService.java17880781%438566%35863622912001
ResourceService.java10943880%216274%19562611911001
SearchService.java8550885%193967%1538191260901
FileResourceService.java8428076%123272%933219601103
SyndicationService.java6719073%151142%121915551601
UserService.java5129285%115382%83711820501
ListResourceService.java5043689%74185%7361312201201
ExecutionService.java4615977%122264%12209470301
ContextService.java4349191%153771%14371213801101
StatusService.java2236294%91155%112419121401
TestDataLoadService.java171648%50%246111301
MessageService.java1512689%61470%5123350201
SparqlService.java1445096%44391%543512311804
ValidatorService.java15992%1894%1174470701
SamlAuthService.java13694%2893%2212330601
EchoService.java2475%100%02260101
MergeService.java4185%100%032120201
GroupService.java25097%3494%2221480401
OidcAuthService.java20197%3694%2272440802
FixedWindowRateLimiter.java22999%32388%3210410801
ProxyService.java41699%65089%64809402001
LanguageAwareFacets.java525100%35795%343010201301
SolrSearchInputValidator.java363100%67092%65308001501
SolrManagementService.java82100%12100%080210201
TokenService.java75100%880%280140301
ClientAddressRateLimiter.java65100%10100%090150401
ReservedNamesService.java17100%n/a02020201
SearchRateLimiter.java100%n/a01020101
MessageRateLimiter.java100%n/a01020101