org.entrystore.rest.springboot.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total229 of 4,84895%66 of 56988%63462631,0672176025
RDFJSON9843981%214568%1741231280801
GraphUtil6877291%139387%14742121112101
MailTemplateRenderer2020391%42284%3225570901
HttpUtil1535695%45693%44869401801
Syndication1125195%32589%4234671901
EmailSender778099%127486%1270115402701
SparqlResultFormat32998%24395%2331770901
WebResourceUrls3992%1787%171130301
FileUtil41599%44692%4321430701
OldestFirstBoundedCache120100%6100%0110270801
ValidationErrorMessages105100%8100%0130190901
HttpQueryRedactor100100%8100%080160401
EntryInfoUtil96100%11794%1130170401
ErrorResponseWriter88100%10100%090280401
MultipartUtil88100%11593%1160170801
HtmlSanitizer75100%4100%050150301
CapacityEvictionWarning64100%4100%080130601
LogThrottle61100%6100%060140301
PrincipalManagerUtil57100%2100%070200601
EmailTemplate56100%n/a020110201
EntryMediaTypeResolver53100%6100%060120301
EmailSender.AddressShape29100%2100%03060201
RequestBodyValidator26100%2100%02060101
EmailSender.Configured9100%n/a01010101
CaseFolding8100%2100%02010101