org.entrystore.rest.springboot.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total229 of 4,84895%66 of 56988%63462631,0672176025
RDFJSON.java9843981%214568%1741231280801
GraphUtil.java6877291%139387%14742121112101
MailTemplateRenderer.java2020391%42284%3225570901
HttpUtil.java1535695%45693%44869401801
Syndication.java1125195%32589%4234671901
EmailSender.java781899%127686%1274116103003
SparqlResultFormat.java32998%24395%2331770901
WebResourceUrls.java3992%1787%171130301
FileUtil.java41599%44692%4321430701
OldestFirstBoundedCache.java120100%6100%0110270801
ValidationErrorMessages.java105100%8100%0130190901
HttpQueryRedactor.java100100%8100%080160401
EntryInfoUtil.java96100%11794%1130170401
MultipartUtil.java88100%11593%1160170801
ErrorResponseWriter.java88100%10100%090280401
HtmlSanitizer.java75100%4100%050150301
CapacityEvictionWarning.java64100%4100%080130601
LogThrottle.java61100%6100%060140301
PrincipalManagerUtil.java57100%2100%070200601
EmailTemplate.java56100%n/a020110201
EntryMediaTypeResolver.java53100%6100%060120301
RequestBodyValidator.java26100%2100%02060101
CaseFolding.java8100%2100%02010101